Personal data processing

According to the requirements of Law no. 677/2001 for the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data and the free movement of such data, modified and completed, CÎTU WEB CONSULTING SRL has the obligation to administer in safe conditions and only for the specified purposes, the personal data that we provide about yourself.

The purpose of data collection is to inform users / customers (buyers) of their account status on CÎTU WEB CONSULTING SRL. informing users / clients about the evolution and status of orders, evaluation of products and services offered, commercial activities, promotion of products and services, marketing, advertising, media, administrative, development, market research, statistics, tracking and sales monitoring and consumer behavior.

By filling in your data in the account creation form and / or the Order you declare that you unconditionally accept that your personal data is included in the database of CÎTU WEB CONSULTING SRL, registered in the personal data processing register under 0025576, and you expressly and unequivocally agree that all such personal data be stored, used and processed unlimitedly territorially and / or temporarily by CÎTU WEB CONSULTING SRL, its affiliates and their collaborators for the development and / or performance by CITU WEB CONSULTING LLC, affiliates and their collaborators of activities such as, but not limited to, commercial activities, promotion of products and services, marketing, advertising, media, administrative, development, market research, statistics , tracking and monitoring sales and consumer behavior. You also expressly and unequivocally agree that this personal data may be transferred (ceded) by CIPU WEB CONSULTING SRL to its affiliates as well as to other / other entities in the country or abroad.

 

By reading these Terms and Conditions, you are aware of the fact that you are guaranteed the rights provided by the law, namely the right to information, the right of access to data, the right to intervene, the right to oppose, the right not to be subject to an individual decision, to address justice in case of violation of its rights guaranteed by Law 677/2001 for the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data and the free circulation of such data. You also have the right to oppose the processing of your personal data and to request the total or partial deletion of your personal data.

 

Based on a written, dated and signed request, sent to contact@citu.ro, you can exercise the following rights free of charge:

- once a year, confirm that personal data is processed or not;

- to interfere with the data transmitted;

- oppose the processing of data for legitimate and legitimate reasons related to their particular situation

- request removal of the data, except as provided by law.

 

Thus, CÎTU WEB CONSULTING SRL can notify users / clients about current offers through the weekly newsletter, and can send greeting cards, gift coupons or other special messages.

 

CÎTU WEB CONSULTING SRL does not promote SPAM. Any user / customer who explicitly provided its email address on florariafocsani.ro site may choose to delete it from our database.

The information you provide will be used for the purpose for which you have provided it, to administer, support and evaluate our services and to prevent breach of our security, law and contractual terms.

 

CIPE WEB CONSULTING SRL may also provide your personal information to other companies with which it is in partnership, but only on the basis of a confidentiality commitment on its behalf, which guarantees that such data is kept secure and that the provision of this personal information is made according to the legislation in force, as follows: suppliers of marketing services, courier services, payment / bank services, telemarketing or other services, other companies with which we can develop joint programs for market offer of products and our services, insurers.

Your personal information may also be provided to the Prosecutor's Office, the Police, the Courts and other competent authorities of the State, on the basis and within the limits of the legal provisions and as a result of expressly formulated requests.

Flowers 19 Premium roses + personalized greeting card Arrangement  ..
Preț: 244 RON
Flowers 21 roses + personalized greeting card Arrangement  hand..
Preț: 270 RON
Flowers 9 roses + personalized greeting card Arrangement  handm..
Preț: 124 RON
Flowers 101 roses Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Focsani wor..
Preț: 1,134 RON
Flowers 11 multicolored roses Arrangement  handmade in Florari..
Preț: 154 RON
Flowers 11 roses Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Focsani wor..
Preț: 154 RON
Flowers 11 white roses Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Focsa..
Preț: 154 RON
Flowers 13 roses white and red Arrangement  handmade in Florar..
Preț: 174 RON
Flowers 13 Roses Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Focsani wor..
Preț: 174 RON
Flowers 15 premium roses Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Foc..
Preț: 194 RON
Flowers 15 yellow roses Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Focs..
Preț: 194 RON
Flowers 17 premium roses Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Foc..
Preț: 214 RON
Flowers 25 roses Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Focsani wor..
Preț: 314 RON
Bouquet 25 Yellow Roses Pre-Order
Flowers 25 yellow roses Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Focs..
Preț: 314 RON
Bouquet 31 Roses -20%
Flowers 31 roses Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Focsani wor..
Preț: 465 RON 372 RON
Flowers 45 roses Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Focsani wor..
Preț: 579 RON
Flowers 5 roses Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Focsani work..
Preț: 89 RON
Flowers 51 roses Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Focsani wor..
Preț: 634 RON
Flowers 9 Premium Roses, 2 Lilies Arrangement  handmade in Fl..
Preț: 179 RON
Flowers roses at yarn Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Focsan..
Preț: 12 RON
Box of Soap Roses New
Flowers 12 Soap roses Arrangement Handmade in Floraria Focsani works..
Preț: 105 RON
Box of Soap Roses New
Flowers 12 Soap roses Arrangement Handmade in Floraria Focsani works..
Preț: 95 RON
Flowers 11 premium roses Arrangement Handmade in Floraria Focsani wo..
Preț: 189 RON
Flowers 3 Anthurium Red, 3 Strelitzia, 3 Orchids Arrangement  h..
Preț: 244 RON
Flowers 11 premium roses, 3 perfumed lilies, 3 chrysanthemums Arrangemen..
Preț: 305 RON
Flowers 11 cups Cymbidium Orchid, 9 Hypericum, 9 Premium Roses Arrangeme..
Preț: 370 RON
Flowers 9 Premium Roses, 4 Fire Hypericum, 7 Astomelia, 1 Hortense, 4 Fire Minirosa,..
Preț: 339 RON
Flowers 4 premium roses, 5 astromelia, 6 chrysanthemums, 10 carnations A..
Preț: 239 RON
Flowers 7 Cymbidium Orchid Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Fo..
Preț: 149 RON
Flowers 9 Cymbidium Orchid Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Fo..
Preț: 181 RON
Flowers 6 Premium Roses, 4 Astromelia, 5 Chrysanthemums Arrangement ..
Preț: 175 RON
Flowers 6 Anthurium, 3 Strelitzia Arrangement  handmade in Flo..
Preț: 212 RON
Flowers 19 Gerbera Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Focsani wo..
Preț: 144 RON
Flowers 6 Premium Roses, 5 Gerbera, 6 Carnations Arrangement  h..
Preț: 149 RON
Flowers 11 roses different colors Arrangement  handmade in Flor..
Preț: 174 RON
Flowers 23 Premium Roses Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Focs..
Preț: 350 RON
Cryogenate rose in the terrarium New
Cryogenic roses are the best option to be offered regardless of the occasion, not just because they ..
Preț: 129 RON
Cryogenate rose in the terrarium New
Cryogenic roses are the best option to be offered regardless of the occasion, not just because they ..
Preț: 129 RON
Cryogenic roses are the best option to be offered regardless of the occasion, not just because they ..
Preț: 150 RON
Cryogenic roses are the best option to be offered regardless of the occasion, not just because they ..
Preț: 150 RON
Cryogenic roses are the best option to be offered regardless of the occasion, not just because they ..
Preț: 150 RON
Cryogenic roses are the best option to be offered regardless of the occasion, not just because they ..
Preț: 150 RON
Cryogenic Pearl Rose New
Cryogenic roses are the best option to be offered regardless of the occasion, not just because they ..
Preț: 150 RON
Cryogenic roses are the best option to be offered regardless of the occasion, not just because they ..
Preț: 170 RON
Cryogenic roses are the best option to be offered regardless of the occasion, not just because they ..
Preț: 170 RON
Cryogenic roses are the best option to be offered regardless of the occasion, not just because they ..
Preț: 180 RON
Cryogenic roses are the best option to be offered regardless of the occasion, not just because they ..
Preț: 180 RON
Cryogenic roses are the best option to be offered regardless of the occasion, not just because they ..
Preț: 180 RON
Cryogenic XXL Gold Rose Pre-Order
Cryogenic roses are the best option to be offered regardless of the occasion, not just because they ..
Preț: 250 RON
Cryogenic XXL Red Rose In Stock
Cryogenic roses are the best option to be offered regardless of the occasion, not just because they ..
Preț: 250 RON
Cryogenic roses are the best option to be offered regardless of the occasion, not just because they ..
Preț: 280 RON
19 White Calla Pre-Order
Bouquet 19 White Calla Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Focsan..
Preț: 345 RON
Flowers 17 wires of alstroemeria in 2 colors Arrangement  hand..
Preț: 157 RON
Bouquet 25 Peonies Pre-Order
Flowers 25 peonies Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Focsani w..
Preț: 600 RON
Bouquet 25 Peonies Pre-Order
Flowers 25 peonies Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Focsani w..
Preț: 600 RON
Bouquet 35 Mixed Peonies Pre-Order
Flowers 35 mixed peonies Arrangement  handmade in Floraria Foc..
Preț: 805 RON